• A-
  • A
  • A+

Участники конкурса 2016

Абинова Анна Игоревна

Коломенский м.р.

Агафонова  Ольга Сергеевна

Лыткарино г.о.

Артюхова Надежда Васильевна

Черноголовка г.о.

Башаева Наталия Анатольевна

Дмитровский м.р

       

 Бехтерева Ольга Витальевна

г.о. Ивантеевка

 Биглова Оксана Владимировна

г.о. Королёв 

 Болгар Марина Ильинична

Долгопрудный г.о

Брыкcина Наталия Александровна

Люберецкий м.р.

Буряк Наталья Валерьевна

Электрогорск г.о.

Власова Марина Сергеевна

Ступинский м.р.

Войцехович Наталья Викторовна

Лобня г.о.

Воронина  Любовь Викторовна

Сергиево-Посадский м.р

Гаранжа Ольга Владимировна

Жуковский г.о

Гереева Рагимат Семедуллаевна

Лосино-Петровский г.о.

Голубева Оксана Игоревна

Истринский м.р

Гришакова Оксана Валерьевна

Пущино г.о

 

Дацкова Ольга Юрьевна

Серпухов г.о

Ермакова Ирина Владимировна

Звенигород г.о.

Ермилова Оксана Александровна

Пушкинский м.р

Зайцева Татьяна Сергеевна

Красногорский м.р

   

Зенина Ирина Сергеевна

Дзержинский г.о

Зубёхина Ольга Игорьевна

г.о. Орехово-Зуево

Ключникова Наталья Евгеньевна

Рошаль г.о.

Колесникова Ольга Владимировна 

Ленинский м.р.

       

Кольб Елена Геннадьевна

Наро-Фоминский м.р

Коновалова Ольга Анатольевна

Серпуховский м.р.

Корнилова Татьяна Александровна

Красноармейск г.о.

Кравченко Ирина Юрьевна

Бронницы г.о.

       

Крамина Ольга Николаевна 

Одинцовский м.р

Крапивина Надежда Николаевна

Балашиха г.о

Крищикайтис Татьяна Николаевна 

Электросталь г.о.

Кубарева Любовь Сергеевна

Озёры г.о.

Кузнецова Анна Александровна

Котельники г.о

Лобанова Светлана Анатольевна

Кашира г.о

Михайлова Ирина Михайловна

Раменский м.р

Мошкова  Лариса Владимировна

Дубна г.о.

       

Насибуллина Мария Константиновна

Лотошинский м.р

Немтинова Татьяна Анатольевна

Домодедово г.о

Новикова Ирина Игоревна

Можайский  м.р.

Обмочевская Анна Викторовна

Власиха г.о

       

Осичнюк Наталия  Александровна

Чеховский м.р.

Панфилова Светлана Сергеевна

Фрязино г.о.

 Петрунина Светлана Вячеславовна

г.о. Коломна

 Порошина Раиса Михайловна

Серебряно-Прудский м.р

Прошина Марина Александровна

Химки г.о.

Рамазанова Регина Ахмедовна 

Мытищи г.о

Рязанова Екатерина Андреевна

Солнечногорский м.р.

Соколова Екатерина  Алексеевна

Шаховской м.р.

       

Солдатенко Ксения Юрьевна

Орехово-Зуевский м.р

Тикутис Елена Васильевна

Рузского м.р

Тимашёва Екатерина Анатольевна

Реутов г.о.

Тодорович Татьяна Юрьевна

Воскресенский м.р.

       

Халилулина Любовь Владимировна

Подольск

Черунова Елена Павловна

Луховицкий м.р

Шекова Светлана Васильевна

Ногинский м.р

Шепетко Татьяна Николаевна

Шатурский м.р.

       

Шишкина Марина Вячеславовна

Павлово-Посадский м.р.

Шуваева Анна Игоревна

Щёлковский м.р

   

/

.