• A-
  • A
  • A+

Участники конкурса 2016

Абинова Анна Игоревна

Коломенский м.р.

Агафонова  Ольга Сергеевна

Лыткарино г.о.

Артюхова Надежда Васильевна

Черноголовка г.о.

Башаева Наталия Анатольевна

Дмитровский м.р

       

 Бехтерева Ольга Витальевна

г.о. Ивантеевка

 Биглова Оксана Владимировна

г.о. Королёв 

 Болгар Марина Ильинична

Долгопрудный г.о

Брыкcина Наталия Александровна

Люберецкий м.р.

Буряк Наталья Валерьевна

Электрогорск г.о.

Власова Марина Сергеевна

Ступинский м.р.

Войцехович Наталья Викторовна

Лобня г.о.

Воронина  Любовь Викторовна

Сергиево-Посадский м.р

Гаранжа Ольга Владимировна

Жуковский г.о

Гереева Рагимат Семедуллаевна

Лосино-Петровский г.о.

Голубева Оксана Игоревна

Истринский м.р

Гришакова Оксана Валерьевна

Пущино г.о

 

Дацкова Ольга Юрьевна

Серпухов г.о

Ермакова Ирина Владимировна

Звенигород г.о.

Ермилова Оксана Александровна

Пушкинский м.р

Зайцева Татьяна Сергеевна

Красногорский м.р

   

Зенина Ирина Сергеевна

Дзержинский г.о

Зубёхина Ольга Игорьевна

г.о. Орехово-Зуево

Ключникова Наталья Евгеньевна

Рошаль г.о.

Колесникова Ольга Владимировна 

Ленинский м.р.

       

Кольб Елена Геннадьевна

Наро-Фоминский м.р

Коновалова Ольга Анатольевна

Серпуховский м.р.

Корнилова Татьяна Александровна

Красноармейск г.о.

Кравченко Ирина Юрьевна

Бронницы г.о.

       

Крамина Ольга Николаевна 

Одинцовский м.р

Крапивина Надежда Николаевна

Балашиха г.о

Крищикайтис Татьяна Николаевна 

Электросталь г.о.

Кубарева Любовь Сергеевна

Озёры г.о.

Кузнецова Анна Александровна

Котельники г.о

Лобанова Светлана Анатольевна

Кашира г.о

Михайлова Ирина Михайловна

Раменский м.р

Мошкова  Лариса Владимировна

Дубна г.о.

       

Насибуллина Мария Константиновна

Лотошинский м.р

Немтинова Татьяна Анатольевна

Домодедово г.о

Новикова Ирина Игоревна

Можайский  м.р.

Обмочевская Анна Викторовна

Власиха г.о

       

Осичнюк Наталия  Александровна

Чеховский м.р.

Панфилова Светлана Сергеевна

Фрязино г.о.

 Петрунина Светлана Вячеславовна

г.о. Коломна

 Порошина Раиса Михайловна

Серебряно-Прудский м.р

Прошина Марина Александровна

Химки г.о.

Рамазанова Регина Ахмедовна 

Мытищи г.о

Рязанова Екатерина Андреевна

Солнечногорский м.р.

Соколова Екатерина  Алексеевна

Шаховской м.р.

       

Солдатенко Ксения Юрьевна

Орехово-Зуевский м.р

Тикутис Елена Васильевна

Рузского м.р

Тимашёва Екатерина Анатольевна

Реутов г.о.

Тодорович Татьяна Юрьевна

Воскресенский м.р.

       

Халилулина Любовь Владимировна

Подольск

Черунова Елена Павловна

Луховицкий м.р

Шекова Светлана Васильевна

Ногинский м.р

Шепетко Татьяна Николаевна

Шатурский м.р.

       

Шишкина Марина Вячеславовна

Павлово-Посадский м.р.

Шуваева Анна Игоревна

Щёлковский м.р

   
 

Участники конкурса 2015

Анисина Ирина Вячеславовна

г.о. Долгопрудный

Анучина Наталья Николаевна

Солнечногорский м.р.

Афонина Наталья Николаевна

г.о.Балашиха

 

Ахметханова Ирина Владимировна

Сергиево-Посадский м.р.

 

       

Блажен Наталья Анатольевна

г.о. Протвино

Бордунова Вера Николаевна

Егорьевский м.р.

 Борисова Екатерина Олеговна

г.о. Бронницы

 Бронникова Наталья Николаевна

г.о. Ивантеевка

       

 Букарева Татьяна Васильевна

г.о. Рошаль

Ванина Анастасия Андреевна

г.о. Пущино

Василенко Марина Валерьевна

Наро-Фоминский м.р.

 Васильева Екатерина Александровна

Каширский м.р.

       

Владимирова Юлия Викторовна

Истринский м.р.

Грибанова Алла Анатольевна

Павлово-Посадский м.р.

Дозорец Ольга Николаевна

Подольский м.р.

Елизарова Светлана Юрьевна

г.о. Электросталь

       

Ефимова Анна Сергеевна

Мытищинский м.р.

Ефимова светлана Анатольевна

г.о. Климовск

Железина Елена Алексеевна

Щелковский м.р.

Жулдыбина Юлия Владимировна

Серпуховской р-н

       

Заверткина Лилия Энверовна

Шатурский м.р.

Залуцкая Евгения Николаевна

г.о. Красноармейск

Захарова Наталья Владимировна

г.о. Краснознаменск

Земцова Елена Алексеевна

Луховицкий м.р.

     

Иванова Евгения Николаевна

Можайский м.р.

Колосова Светлана Николаевна

Дмитровский м.р.

Королёва Вероника Геннадьевна

Орехово-Зуевский м.р.

Косихина Марина Викторовна

Коломенский м.р.

       

Кудрявцева Ирина Вячеславовна

Озёрский м.р.

Лаптева Анна Викторовна

Пушкинский м.р.

Легкова Светлана Николаевна

Ногинский м.р.

Лежнева Ирина Александровна

г.о. Дубна

       

Логинова Елена Петровна

Зарайский м.р.

Минеева Татьяна Сергеевна

воскресенский м.р.

Муравьева Оксана Владимировна

Талдомский м.р.

Наумова Марианна Леонидовна

Раменский м.р.

       

Петерсон Наталья Александровна

Шаховской м.р.

Петрова Галина Александровна

г.о. Железнодорожный

Петухова Елена Николаевна

г.о. Лосино-Петровский

Рузаннова Сусанна Александровна

г.о. Реутов

       

Рыбина Анна Николаевна

г.о. Лыткарино

Седых Светлана Анатольевна

г. Королёв

Сергеева Наталья Михайловна

Чеховской м.р.

Синицына Светлана Леонидовна

г.о. Лобня

       

Смирнова Юлия Михайловна

г.о. Одинцово

Согрина Юлия Викторовна

г. Подольск

Сопина Оксана Владимировна

Красногорский м.р.

Спирякова Елена Викторовна

Лотошинский м.р.

       

Стародомская Тамара Федоровна

г.о. Власиха

Тарасова Ирина Валерьевна

г.о. Черноголовка

Федорова Елена Юрьевна

Рузский м.р.

Федякова Юлия Викторовна

Люберецкий м.р.

       

Чурикова Елена Валентиновна

г.о. Орехово-Зуево

Шашкова Наталья Алексеевна

ЗАТО г.о. Звездный городок

Шишунова Светлана Владимировна

г.о. Химки

Щелковна Айгуль Равильевна

г.о. Домодедово

       

Щелушкина Екатерина Дмитриевна

Ступинский м.р.

Щукина Елена Викторовна

Серебряно-Прудский м.р.

   
 

 

Участники конкурса 2014

       

 Акишина Марина Игоревна Павлово-Посадский м.р

 Анцыферова Светлана Михайловна г.о. Королёв

Атаманенко Ольга Анатольевна г.о. Краснознамёнск

 Афанасьева Елена Владимировна г.о. Коломна
       
Белова Татьяна Владимировна Егорьевский м.р Берёзкина Татьяна Александровна Дмитровский м.р Бубненкова Светлана Валерьевна г.о. Химки Вакорина Татьяна Викторовна г.о. Балашиха
       
 Волошина Ольга Владимировна Мытищинский м.р  Глухова Ирина Александровна г.о. Жуковский  Грузинцева Наталья Николаевна г.о. Черноголовка  Гусева Александра Александровна Красногорский м.р
       
 Деняева Мария Петровна Серпуховский м.р Деркаченко Нина Владимировна г.о. Юбилейный Дымова Елена Вячеславовна г.о. Дубна Егорова Евгения Николаевна г.о. Электросталь
       
 Ивлева Анна Анатольевна Орехово-Зуевский м.р Казакова Елена Ивановна г.о. Орехово-Зуево Казанцева Наталья Александровна Талдомский м.р  Калугина Юлия Витальевна Ленинский м.р
       
 Ковзик Ольга Давидовна Воскресенский м.р  Константинова Марина Анатольевна Коломенский м.р  Костливцева Ирина Александровна  г.о. Власиха  Кривоконева Анастасия Владимировна г.о. Лобня
       
Кудрявцева Анна Александровна г.о. Протвино Кудрявцева Елена Васильевна Рузский м.р Кудымовская Наталья Аркадьевна Одинцовский м.р Кузнецова  Наталья Александровна Каширский м.р
 Лобачева Дарья Сергеевна  Клинский м.р  Малютина Ольга Викторовна г.о.Ивантеевка  Молодцова Галина Павловна г.о. Долгопрудный  Молчанова Анжелла Ивановна Серебряно-Прудский м.р
       
 Непомнящих Нина Андреевна г.о. Звенигород  Нуйкина Елена Геннадьевна г.о. Красноармейск Осипова Екатерина Юрьевна г.о. Реутов  Попова Юлия Александровна г.о. Фрязино
       
 Семеняко Татьяна Васильевна Ступинский м.р  Спэнглер Ксения Валентиновна Истринский м.р  Стеканова Наталья Анатольевна Подольский м.р  Стрельченко Людмила Николаевна Лосино-Петровский м.р
       
 Торгашина Татьяна Николаевна Лотошинский м.р  Федяева Светлана Александровна Луховицкий м.р  Фомина Ирина Валентиновна г.о.Лыткарино  Чумичева Татьяна Евгеньевна г.о.Дзержинский
       
 Шилдина Наталья Станиславовна Наро-Фоминский м.р  Шорина Анна Александровна Щёлковский м.р Шумейко Екатерина Ивановна г.о. Климовск Шурухина Маргарита Васильевна  г .о. Бронницы
       
 Юкина Светлана Владимировна Раменский м.р  Юрчук Светлана Викторовна Ногинский м.р    
       
Бакулина Галина Васильевна г.о. Железнодорожный Веселова Юлия Викторовна г.о. Серпухов  Демидова Светлана Николаевна Озёрский м.р Есина Татьяна Евгеньевна Пушкинский м.р
Ковганич Татьяна Александровна г.о. Домодедово  Кротова Наталья Николаевна г.о. Котельники Кузьминова Татьяна Дмитриевна Чеховский м.р Мосина Светлана Вячеславна Люберецкий м.р
Сапожникова Светлана Николаевна Сергиево-Посадский м.р Толкачева Наталья Константиновна г.о. Пущино  Шаляпина Анастасия Александровна г.о. Подольск Щуплова Тамара Александровна Можайский м.р

/

.